Tabellini

FE.BA. CIVITANOVA

FormL W L L W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Sconfitta 58 - 55 vs SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI (Trasferta)
10/04/2016, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1CARISPEZIA LA SPEZIA262511899138651350
2PFF GROUP FERRARA262241762139536744
3MAGIKA CASTEL S. PIETRO261791585141217334
4PROGRESSO BOLOGNA261610150414248032
5VERGA PALERMO2615111610140920130
6TRUST RISK STABIA261412153014854528
7MCS ARIANO IRPINO261313148414642026
8SCOTTI VASCO EMPOLI261313157615621426
9PALL. FEMMINILE VIAREGGIO26111515381550-1222
10FE.BA. CIVITANOVA26111516191650-3122
11VITERBO ANTS26111514951592-9722
12BASKET GIRLS ANCONA2652113471698-35110
13CARPEDIL SALERNO2652112571770-51310
14INTREPIDA BASKET BRINDISI2642213031712-4098
(Visited 12253 times, 1 visits today)