Tabellini

A. DIL. SARZANA BASKET

FormW L W W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 102 - 80 vs ASD BASKET C. OSPEDALETTI (Casa)
11/03/2017, 6:30 pm
vs A. DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI (Trasferta)
06/11/2016, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A. DIL.191631492119729532
2CUS GENOVA A.S. DIL. 201641480125722332
3A. DIL. SARZANA BASKET191451531133020128
4PALLACANESTRO VADO201461465128418128
5ASD TIGULLIO SPORT TEAM1910912651260520
6CENTRO BASKET SESTRI LEVANTE1991012601278-1818
7ASD BASKET C. OSPEDALETTI2191215341649-11518
8ARDITA JUVENTUS2061412281341-11312
9BASKET FOLLO2061413441524-18012
10A. DIL. AURORA BASKET CHIAVARI1851311221296-17410
11ATHLETIC CLUB ALCIONE1921711841489-3054
(Visited 9600 times, 6 visits today)