Tabellini

ASD NUOVO BASKET AQUILANO

FormW W L W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 90 - 83 vs AIRINO BASKET ASD (Casa)
12/02/2017, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1AIRINO BASKET ASD221931617139322438
2ASD NUOVO BASKET AQUILANO221841761159416736
3ASS. DIL. PALLACANESTRO SILVI221571681150018130
4ASD BASKET BALL TERAMO221210167615799724
5TERAMO A SPICCHI221210148814424624
6ASS. DIL. MAGIC BASKET CHIETI2211111619148313622
7 POL. OLIMPIA MOSCIANO A.S.D.221111161015832722
8A.S.DIL. VASTO BASKET22111114471555-10822
9G.S. DIL. TORRE SPES2281414681509-4116
10A.DIL. NUOVO PINETO BASKET2281414661525-5916
11NOVA CAMPLI BASKET2271514181518-10014
12A.S.D. BASKET CENTRO ABRUZZO2202211551725-5700
(Visited 9624 times, 9 visits today)