Tabellini

PERUGIA BASKET SDRL

FormW W W W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Sconfitta 74 - 78 vs BASKET BASTIA ASD (Casa)
18/02/2017, 8:45 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1PERUGIA BASKET SDRL181441301109620528
2BASKET BASTIA ASD181351295118111426
3BASKET ASSISI ASD18108118911335620
4ASD LA FORESTA SMALL RIETI1810811641164020
5A.S.D. FAVL BASKET VITERBO 1899140813585018
6UMBRIA BASKET SCHOOL A.S.D.189911711163818
7A.S.D. BASKET TODI1871112421322-8014
8A.DIL. BASKET CLUB FRATTA1871111391219-8014
9A.S.D. BASKET GUALDO 961871111261228-10214
10A.S.D. ORVIETO BASKET1841411241295-1718
(Visited 10472 times, 1 visits today)
www.strelka.ua

у нас strelka.ua