Tabellini

GESSI VALSESIA

FormW L W W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 76 - 62 vs SANGIORGESE BK S.G.LEGNANO (Casa)
02/04/2017, 6:00 pm
vs PALL. EMPOLI (Casa)
16/10/2016, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1ALLMAG PMS BASKETBALL MONCALIERI261971876176611038
2PAFFONI OMEGNA271891876175112536
3ETRUSCA S. MINIATO BASKET2716111948177617232
4MONTECATINI TERME BASKETBALL261511184217727030
5PALL. EMPOLI261511175116866530
6GESSI VALSESIA261412189518059028
7VALENTINA'S BOTTEGONE261412189518563928
8GOLFO PIOMBINO27131419241916826
9FIORENTINA BASKET25131217761800-2426
10SANGIORGESE BK S.G.LEGNANO27121519221954-3224
11ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE27121517911869-7824
12VIRTUS SIENA27121517691884-11524
13BASKET CECINA26111518471957-11022
14OLEGGIO MAGIC BASKET27101718591940-8120
15PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE2791818161910-9418
16U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI2791817771922-14518
(Visited 10677 times, 9 visits today)
contact us

more information