Tabellini

LIBURNIA BASKET LIVORNO

#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1BAKERY PIACENTINA282352065178028546
2Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì282262188178140744
3BENEDETTO XIV CENTO281992208199321538
4GESSI VALSESIA2818102065189117436
5GOLFO PIOMBINO281810215620748236
6MERIDIEN MONSUMMANO2817112251202222934
7BASKET CECINA2817112022182020234
8BASKET RIMINI CRABS281612214920727732
9ANGELS SANTARCANGELO281612215120787332
10ETRUSCA S. MINIATO BASKET281513203819993930
11OLEGGIO MAGIC BASKET28121619652109-14424
12RAGGIOSOLARIS FAENZA27111619091938-2922
13VALENTINA'S BOTTEGONE2781918612089-22816
14CFG LIVORNO2882018462094-24816
15CUS TORINO2822616672292-6254
16BC TRECATE2812717622271-5092
(Visited 11888 times, 3 visits today)