Tabellini

VIRTUS PADOVA

FormW W W W L
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 73 - 75 vs PALL. COSTA VOLPINO (Trasferta)
01/04/2017, 8:30 pm
vs BAKERY PIACENTINA (Casa)
09/04/2017, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1PALL. ORZINUOVI272342024170032446
2BERGAMO BASKET 2014272252048179125744
3BAKERY PIACENTINA272072150187927140
4BENEDETTO XIV CENTO271982054178826638
5BASKET LECCO2717101905176214334
6RAGGIOSOLARIS FAENZA271611192018982232
7PALLACANESTRO CREMA27141318671890-2328
8BASKET 2000 REGGIO EMILIA27131418981908-1026
9URANIA MILANO271215196819392924
10VIRTUS PADOVA27121518911897-624
11AURORA DESIO26111518441835922
12PALL. COSTA VOLPINO2791819612138-17718
13PALL. VICENZA 20122781918842038-15416
14ACCADEMIA BASKET PIRATES CAGLIARI2681816551970-31516
15RUCKER SANVE SAN VENDEMIANO2762118042089-28512
16ARGOMM ISEO2752218112162-35110
(Visited 10445 times, 16 visits today)
also best-products.reviews

best-mining.com.ua/komplektuyushie-dlya-maininga/kabeli-i-perekhodniki-dlya-maininga/raizery/