Tabellini

RAGGIOSOLARIS FAENZA

FormL W W L W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Sconfitta 77 - 86 vs BERGAMO BASKET 2014 (Casa)
02/04/2017, 6:00 pm
vs BASKET LECCO (Casa)
09/04/2017, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1PALL. ORZINUOVI272342024170032446
2BERGAMO BASKET 2014272252048179125744
3BAKERY PIACENTINA272072150187927140
4BENEDETTO XIV CENTO271982054178826638
5BASKET LECCO2717101905176214334
6RAGGIOSOLARIS FAENZA271611192018982232
7PALLACANESTRO CREMA27141318671890-2328
8BASKET 2000 REGGIO EMILIA27131418981908-1026
9URANIA MILANO271215196819392924
10VIRTUS PADOVA27121518911897-624
11AURORA DESIO26111518441835922
12PALL. COSTA VOLPINO2791819612138-17718
13PALL. VICENZA 20122781918842038-15416
14PIRATES ACCADEMIA SESTU2681816551970-31516
15RUCKER SANVE SAN VENDEMIANO2762118042089-28512
16ARGOMM ISEO2752218112162-35110
(Visited 9624 times, 9 visits today)