Tabellini

Mastria Vending Catanzaro

FormL L L W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 72 - 67 vs Air Fire Virtus Valmontone (Casa)
02/04/2017, 6:00 pm
vs Teramo Basket 1960 (Trasferta)
30/10/2016, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1Cuore Napoli Basket272342166188128546
2Air Fire Virtus Valmontone272162129190822142
3Citysightseeing Palestrina272072234196826640
4BASKET BARCELLONA261971957178317438
5BPC Virtus Cassino271892109192918036
6Tigers Global Sistemi Forlì271512213120923930
7Mastria Vending Catanzaro261412193219003228
8LUISS ROMA261313203119854626
9Zannella Basket Cefalù271314203220013126
10BASKET SCAURI26121418591883-2424
11Teramo Basket 196024111317061713-722
12VIS NOVA ROMA26101617351832-9720
13SPORT È CULTURA PATTI2882018342073-23916
14STELLA AZZURRA ROMA2561916481846-19812
15MecSan Maddaloni2642217952122-3278
16Balletti Park Hotel Viterbo2742316812063-3828
(Visited 9600 times, 6 visits today)
contact us

подробно