Tabellini

AMATORI PESCARA

FormL W L W L
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 60 - 68 vs Sicoma Valdiceppo Perugia (Trasferta)
02/04/2017, 6:00 pm
vs Malloni Basket P.S. Elpidio (Casa)
09/04/2017, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1PODEROSA PALLACANESTRO MONTEGRANARO252231929151241744
2Lions Basket Bisceglie272251978176521344
3Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo271892003175524836
4AMATORI PESCARA271891990175723336
5Globo-Infoservice Campli241861777160217536
6Olimpia Bawer Matera2515102193205314030
7Malloni Basket P.S. Elpidio271413188418592528
8Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia25131218571885-2826
9BASKET RIMINI CRABS251213184518281724
10Were Basket Ortona26101618831976-9320
11Etomilu Giulianova2691717481909-16118
12Al Discount Venafro2491516671890-22318
13Sicoma Valdiceppo Perugia2681818711926-5516
14Il Globo Isernia2681815681872-30416
15Pu.Ma. Trading Basket Taranto2552015351777-24210
16Quarta Caffè Monteroni2752217892151-36210
(Visited 9624 times, 9 visits today)