Tabellini

BASKET PARETE

FormW L L W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 73 - 78 vs BASILICATASPORT.IT POTENZA (Trasferta)
02/04/2017, 6:00 pm
vs G.S. MINORI (Trasferta)
04/02/2017, 8:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1BASKET BELLIZZI262421816141640048
2A. DIL. BASKET MUGNANO252321859149536446
3PALL. SALERNO261791986171926734
4PALL. PARTENOPE2616102046175029632
5CAUDIUM BASKET CLUB26161016461640632
6SC ERCOLANO2615111972186410830
7BASKET PARETE251510183717686930
8PALL. CAPO MISENO271413184817965228
9BASKET ABATESE26121415411620-7924
10G.S. MINORI241113161916081122
11PALL. S. MARIA A VICO26101616831875-19220
12PROMOBASKET MARIGLIANO 20032681816141735-12116
13BASILICATASPORT.IT POTENZA2671917652001-23614
14CUS CASERTA2642215121842-3308
15BASKET S. AGNESE2512413171932-6152
(Visited 9595 times, 1 visits today)
узнать больше

у нас