Tabellini

BASKET CLUB IRPINIA

FormW W W L L
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Sconfitta 85 - 79 vs CESTISTICA ISCHIA (Trasferta)
01/04/2017, 4:30 pm
vs ROCCARAINOLA (Casa)
09/04/2017, 4:30 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1CAB SOLOFRA262242036166337344
2SPORTING PORTICI251871661141924236
3BASKET KOINE'251781786150528134
4BASKET CLUB IRPINIA261791830163319734
5BASKETORRE2616101863175410932
6POL. FOLGORE NOCERA271611182317329132
7PALL. AFRAGOLA261511190418089630
8ASTER SAVIANO261511177517136230
9CESTISTICA ISCHIA261511172417081630
10POL. PRO CANGIANI26121416391771-13224
11SAMMARITANA BASKET2681816181797-17916
12ROCCARAINOLA2471714091589-18014
13ATHLETIC SYSTEM SAN GIORGIO2671915891840-25114
14CS SECONDIGLIANO2552015701851-28110
15C.B. MONDRAGONE2632315792023-4446
(Visited 10472 times, 1 visits today)