Tabellini

CS SECONDIGLIANO

FormL L L L L
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Sconfitta 87 - 66 vs POL. PRO CANGIANI (Trasferta)
01/04/2017, 8:30 pm
vs SPORTING PORTICI (Trasferta)
18/03/2017, 7:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1CAB SOLOFRA262242036166337344
2SPORTING PORTICI251871661141924236
3BASKET KOINE'251781786150528134
4BASKET CLUB IRPINIA261791830163319734
5BASKETORRE2616101863175410932
6POL. FOLGORE NOCERA271611182317329132
7PALL. AFRAGOLA261511190418089630
8ASTER SAVIANO261511177517136230
9CESTISTICA ISCHIA261511172417081630
10POL. PRO CANGIANI26121416391771-13224
11SAMMARITANA BASKET2681816181797-17916
12ROCCARAINOLA2471714091589-18014
13ATHLETIC SYSTEM SAN GIORGIO2671915891840-25114
14CS SECONDIGLIANO2552015701851-28110
15C.B. MONDRAGONE2632315792023-4446
(Visited 9573 times, 3 visits today)