Tabellini

ASTER SAVIANO

FormL W W W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Sconfitta 85 - 50 vs PALL. S. MARIA A VICO (Trasferta)
10/04/2016, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1PALL. CAPO MISENO252231777153724044
2PALL. S. MARIA A VICO251961996159240438
3BASKET CASAPULLA251961631142620538
4BASKETORRE251771756159216434
5CAB SOLOFRA251691776166611032
6BASKET PARETE25141117161707928
7BASKET KOINE'25131215181516226
8ASTER SAVIANO25131217111714-326
9CS SECONDIGLIANO25121316821678424
10PALL. PARTENOPE251114166716155222
11MEOMARTINI BENEVENTO2591616361682-4618
12SC TORREGRECO2542014301694-2648
13PIK AND ROLL 92532212331653-4206
14ROCCARAINOLA2522312351692-4574
(Visited 11994 times, 3 visits today)
подробнее chemtest.com.ua