Tabellini

Unicusano Roma

FormW W W L L
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 87 - 72 vs NPC RIETI (Casa)
02/04/2017, 6:00 pm
vs GIVOVA SCAFATI (Casa)
18/12/2016, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1ANGELICO BIELLA262152151199315842
2Orsi Tortona27198213620577938
3EUROPROMOTION LEGNANO25169190418446032
4Unicusano Roma261511227622057130
5MONCADA AGRIGENTO271512200719664130
6NOVIPIÙ CASALE 271314192418596526
7REMER TREVIGLIO251312207820265226
8NPC RIETI271314212020754526
9BENACQUISTA LATINA261313206320501326
10Lighthouse Trapani27131421132160-4726
11Roma Gas & Power Eurobasket27131420512107-5626
12MENS SANA SIENA26121418921938-4624
13FMC FERENTINO27111620832120-3722
14VIOLA REGGIO CALABRIA2691719802120-14018
15GIVOVA SCAFATI2681820152036-2116
16CILENTO BASKET AGROPOLI2772019092146-23714
(Visited 9624 times, 9 visits today)