Tabellini

ANGELICO BIELLA

FormW L W W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 85 - 69 vs GIVOVA SCAFATI (Casa)
04/04/2017, 6:00 pm
vs MENS SANA SIENA (Trasferta)
23/12/2016, 8:30 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1ANGELICO BIELLA262152151199315842
2Orsi Tortona27198213620577938
3EUROPROMOTION LEGNANO25169190418446032
4Unicusano Roma261511227622057130
5MONCADA AGRIGENTO271512200719664130
6NOVIPIÙ CASALE 271314192418596526
7REMER TREVIGLIO251312207820265226
8NPC RIETI271314212020754526
9BENACQUISTA LATINA261313206320501326
10Lighthouse Trapani27131421132160-4726
11Roma Gas & Power Eurobasket27131420512107-5626
12MENS SANA SIENA26121418921938-4624
13FMC FERENTINO27111620832120-3722
14VIOLA REGGIO CALABRIA2691719802120-14018
15GIVOVA SCAFATI2681820152036-2116
16CILENTO BASKET AGROPOLI2772019092146-23714
(Visited 10472 times, 1 visits today)
здесь www.nl.ua

на сайте