Tabellini

NPC RIETI

FormW L L L L
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 87 - 76 vs BENACQUISTA LATINA (Casa)
21/01/2018, 6:00 pm
vs ANGELICO BIELLA (Trasferta)
28/01/2018, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1NOVIPIÙ CASALE 171431318119112728
2ANGELICO BIELLA171251382128010224
3GIVOVA SCAFATI17116134712618622
4DERTHONA TORTONA17116136913244522
5EUROPROMOTION LEGNANO16106128211849820
6PALL. TRAPANI17107134613182820
7VIOLA REGGIO CALABRIA1798132912933618
8BENACQUISTA LATINA178914111415-416
9NPC RIETI178913051336-3116
10MONCADA AGRIGENTO178913401381-4116
11CAGLIARI DINAMO ACADEMY178913531444-9116
12MENS SANA SIENA1771013461367-2114
13EUROBASKET ROMA1761112741268612
14REMER TREVIGLIO1761113651442-7712
15Unicusano Roma1751213501416-6610
16Cuore Napoli Basket1621411501347-1974
(Visited 12252 times, 1 visits today)
фиат добло макси

читайте здесь

https://cialis-viagra.com.ua