Tabellini

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

FormL L W W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 76 - 54 vs NP OLGINATE (Casa)
01/04/2017, 8:30 pm
vs GSD CORONA PLATINA (Trasferta)
15/10/2016, 9:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1PALL. BERNAREGGIO231941672150316938
2NP OLGINATE251781733162910434
3GSD CORONA PLATINA241591796164615030
4VIRTUS LUMEZZANE251411174016994128
5SANSEBASKET CREMONA251312173017072326
6CARPE DIEM BASKET251312170516891626
7MAZZOLENI BT PIZZIGHE25131216301659-2926
8ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET24131116681699-3126
9PALL. GARDONESE25121317741798-2424
10LAMP PHARMACEUTICALS LIERNA251114180217534922
11AGRATE CANARINS25101517171827-11020
12PALL. LISSONE2591615931593018
13MANERBIO BASKET2571816811857-17614
14LIBERTAS CERNUSCO2571816231805-18214
(Visited 12105 times, 1 visits today)
progressive.ua

www.velotime.com.ua

https://karter-kiev.net