Tabellini

NP OLGINATE

FormW L W L W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Sconfitta 76 - 54 vs PALL. BERNAREGGIO (Trasferta)
01/04/2017, 8:30 pm
vs ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET (Casa)
08/04/2017, 9:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1PALL. BERNAREGGIO231941672150316938
2NP OLGINATE251781733162910434
3GSD CORONA PLATINA241591796164615030
4VIRTUS LUMEZZANE251411174016994128
5SANSEBASKET CREMONA251312173017072326
6CARPE DIEM BASKET251312170516891626
7MAZZOLENI BT PIZZIGHE25131216301659-2926
8ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET24131116681699-3126
9PALL. GARDONESE25121317741798-2424
10LAMP PHARMACEUTICALS LIERNA251114180217534922
11AGRATE CANARINS25101517171827-11020
12PALL. LISSONE2591615931593018
13MANERBIO BASKET2571816811857-17614
14LIBERTAS CERNUSCO2571816231805-18214
(Visited 11824 times, 3 visits today)
続きを読みます

блефаропластика - http://www.plasticsurgery.com.ua/ru/operaczii/liczo/blefaroplastika/

http://www.220km.com.ua