Tabellini

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

FormL L W L L
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 65 - 56 vs PETRIANA (Casa)
02/04/2017, 6:30 pm
vs SMIT ROMA (Trasferta)
08/04/2017, 6:15 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1TIBER BASKET242131919159632342
2CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA241951715150221338
3VIRTUS BASKET FONDI241771754159615834
4S. PAOLO OSTIENSE241591763159416930
5FORMIA BASKETBALL241410170516911428
6ALFA OMEGA231310174416588626
7N.B. SORA 200023131014461529-8326
8VIRTUS APRILIA241212172716705724
9CLUB BASKET FRASCATI24111317221778-5622
10ANZIO BASKET CLUB24101416071645-3820
11SMIT ROMA2491515411553-1218
12PETRIANA2471716491778-12914
13APDP ROMA2461814891677-18812
14NUOVA LAZIO PALL.2402414421956-5140
(Visited 10130 times, 17 visits today)