Tabellini

BASKET ODERZO

FormL W W W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 69 - 50 vs DB GROUP MONTEBELLUNA (Casa)
02/04/2017, 6:00 pm
vs GUERRIERO PADOVA (Trasferta)
09/04/2017, 6:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1BASKET ODERZO252231852161523744
2BASKET CLUB JESOLO252051841159524640
3GARCIA MORENO ARZIGNANO25178176216738934
4JADRAN TRIESTE251510173716696830
5BASKET MESTRE2514111816167114528
6BVO CAORLE25141117031717-1428
7CENTRO SEDIA BASKET251312175717322526
8ADP CODROIPESE251312174517212426
9FALCONSTAR MONFALCONE251312175317431026
10GUERRIERO PADOVA25101517091819-11020
11DB GROUP MONTEBELLUNA2591617251813-8818
12ORANGE 1 BASSANO2571817271860-13314
13BASKET SPORTSCHOOL DUEVILLE2571817061885-17914
14AP CASTELFRANCO 2512416281948-3202
(Visited 9624 times, 9 visits today)