Tabellini

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

FormW L W L W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 70 - 74 vs NUOVA PSA MODENA (Trasferta)
02/04/2017, 6:15 pm
vs POL. ARENA (Trasferta)
08/04/2017, 9:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1BASKET LUGO232031823146136240
2NEW FLYING BALLS231941668146020838
3SALUS BOLOGNA231761814156524934
4PALL. FIORENZUOLA231581808161119730
5DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA24159173516706530
6TITANO SAN MARINO231310172917131626
7VIRTUS SPES VIS IMOLA231112169416583622
8GAETANO SCIREA BASKET23111215121560-4822
9POL. ARENA2391417251902-17718
10BOLOGNA BASKET 20162361715611709-14812
11NUOVA PSA MODENA2361715111718-20712
12BSL SAN LAZZARO2361715091782-27312
13POL. PONTEVECCHIO2322115521832-2804
(Visited 10429 times, 4 visits today)
www.maxformer.com/konteynery-plastikovye

подробнее