Tabellini

TITANO SAN MARINO

FormL W L W W
Ultima partitaProssima partita
Vittoria 74 - 79 vs DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA (Trasferta)
01/04/2017, 8:45 pm
vs NUOVA PSA MODENA (Casa)
08/04/2017, 9:00 pm
#TeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
1BASKET LUGO232031823146136240
2NEW FLYING BALLS231941668146020838
3SALUS BOLOGNA231761814156524934
4PALL. FIORENZUOLA231581808161119730
5DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA24159173516706530
6TITANO SAN MARINO231310172917131626
7VIRTUS SPES VIS IMOLA231112169416583622
8GAETANO SCIREA BASKET23111215121560-4822
9POL. ARENA2391417251902-17718
10BOLOGNA BASKET 20162361715611709-14812
11NUOVA PSA MODENA2361715111718-20712
12BSL SAN LAZZARO2361715091782-27312
13POL. PONTEVECCHIO2322115521832-2804
(Visited 9595 times, 1 visits today)